0 tips in cart

Our Tipster

MonitoredTips commit to provide you the best and flawless sports betting tips monitoring tools. Follow the verified tipster of your choice with our friendly interface to compare statistic.

  • Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Apertura Standings

    02:05

    CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

    - Deportivo Armenio
    ( - )
    20:30

    San Telmo

    - Argentino de Quilmes
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Cup Standings

    20:30

    All Boys

    - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    ( - )
  • Armenia: 1. Division Standings

    15:00

    NA

    Dilijan

    - BKMA
    ( - )
    15:00

    Torpedo Yerevan

    - Ararat II
    ( - )
    15:00

    West Armenia

    - Lernayin A.
    ( - )
    15:00

    Ani Yerevan

    - Pyunik II
    ( - )
    17:15

    Urartu FC II

    - Sevan
    ( - )
  • Australia: New South Wales Playoff Standings

    11:30

    Wollongong Wolves

    - APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    ( - )
    11:30

    Blacktown City FC

    - Sydney United 58
    ( - )
  • Australia: Queensland Standings

    11:30

    Gold Coast Knights

    - Western Pride
    ( - )


  • Australia: NPL Youth Victoria Standings

    11:45

    Heidelberg United U20

    - Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
    ( - )
  • Australia: Tasmania Premier League Standings

    11:30

    Devonport City

    - Riverside Olympic
    ( - )
  • Australia: NPL Youth Queensland Standings

    11:30

    Peninsula Power U20

    - Brisbane Roar U20
    ( - )
  • Australia: Brisbane Premier League Standings

    11:30

    Grange Thistle

    - Taringa Rovers
    ( - )
  • Australia: FFA Cup Standings

    11:30

    Moreland Zebras

    - Magpies Crusaders
    ( - )
    11:30

    Marconi Stallions

    - Melbourne City FC
    ( - )
    11:30

    Olympic FC

    - Adelaide United
    ( - )
    11:30

    Edgeworth Eagles

    - Newcastle Jets
    ( - )


  • Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One Standings

    12:30

    North Star FC

    - Annerley
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Serie B Standings

    00:15

    7

    Botafogo SP

    0-0 Londrina EC
    ( - )
    00:15

    9

    Operario Ferroviario

    0-0 Guarani
    ( - )
    00:15

    6

    Brasil de Pelotas

    0-0 Sao Bento
    ( - )
    01:30

    Parana Clube

    - Atletico GO
    ( - )
    02:30

    Cuiaba

    - Figueirense
    ( - )
    02:30

    Vila Nova

    - Sport Recife
    ( - )
  • Colombia: Primera B Clausura Standings

    02:45

    Leones

    - Fortaleza FC
    ( - )
    22:00

    Orsomarso

    - Tigres FC
    ( - )
    22:30

    Real San Andres

    - Atletico FC
    ( - )
  • Colombia: Primera A Clausura Standings

    23:00

    Bucaramanga

    - Tolima
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 1. Division Standings

    18:30

    Viborg

    - Fredericia
    ( - )
    19:00

    Vendsyssel FF

    - Skive
    ( - )
    19:00

    Kolding IF

    - Vejle Boldklub
    ( - )
    19:00

    Hvidovre

    - Fremad Amager
    ( - )
    19:00

    FC Roskilde

    - HB Koege
    ( - )
    19:00

    Nykoebing FC

    - Naestved
    ( - )


  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2 Standings

    18:30

    Vejgaard

    - Brabrand
    ( - )
    18:30

    VSK Aarhus

    - Aarhus Fremad
    ( - )
    18:30

    Naesby

    - Middelfart
    ( - )
    18:45

    FC Sydvest 05

    - Ringkoebing
    ( - )
    19:00

    Thisted

    - Jammerbugt FC
    ( - )
    19:00

    AB

    - Dalum
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1 Standings

    18:30

    Vanloese

    - Broenshoej
    ( - )
    19:00

    B 93

    - Frem
    ( - )
    19:00

    HIK

    - Skovshoved
    ( - )
    19:00

    Slagelse

    - Holbaek
    ( - )
    19:30

    Hilleroed

    - FC Helsingoer
    ( - )
    19:30

    Avarta

    - FA 2000
    ( - )
  • DR Congo: Super League Standings

    14:30

    NA

    J.S. Bazano

    - Simba
    ( - )
    16:30

    AS Vita Club

    - RCK
    ( - )
    16:30

    NA

    Dauphins Noirs

    - Maniema Union
    ( - )
    16:30

    Don Bosco

    - Bukavu Dawa
    ( - )
    16:30

    Maniema Union

    - J.S. Bazano
    ( - )
  • England: Championship Standings

    20:45

    Cardiff City

    - Huddersfield Town
    ( - )
    20:45

    Charlton Athletic

    - Nottingham Forest
    ( - )
    20:45

    Fulham

    - Millwall
    ( - )
    20:45

    Leeds United

    - Brentford
    ( - )
    20:45

    Preston North End

    - Stoke City
    ( - )
    20:45

    Queens Park Rangers

    - Swansea City
    ( - )
    21:00

    West Bromwich Albion

    - Reading
    ( - )
  • England: Isthmian Premier Division Standings

    20:45

    Cray Wanderers

    - Margate
    ( - )


  • Faroe Islands: Premier League Standings

    20:00

    Klaksvik

    - B36 Torshavn
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Standings

    19:00

    SV Roechling

    - Koblenz
    ( - )
  • Germany: Regionalliga Northeast Standings

    19:00

    RW Erfurt

    - ZFC Meuselwitz
    ( - )
  • Gibraltar: National League Standings

    18:15

    Europa Point

    - Lynx
    ( - )
    20:30

    Olympique 13

    - Europa FC
    ( - )
  • International: AFC Cup Final Stage Standings

    14:45

    Abahani Limited

    - April 25 SC
    ( - )


  • International: Copa Sudamericana Standings

    02:30

    Atletico MG

    - La Equidad
    ( - )
  • International: CONCACAF League Standings

    02:00

    Santa Tecla FC

    - Deportiva San Carlos
    ( - )
    02:00

    S.V. Robinhood

    - Independiente de La Chorrera
    ( - )
    04:00

    Managua FC

    - CD Motagua
    ( - )
  • International: Copa Libertadores Final Stage Standings

    02:30

    Gremio

    - Palmeiras
    ( - )
  • International: Champions League Qualification Standings

    21:00

    Dinamo Zagreb

    - Rosenborg
    ( - )
    21:00

    Young Boys

    - FK Crvena Zvezda
    ( - )
    21:00

    Olympiacos

    - FC Krasnodar
    ( - )
  • Lithuania: 1. Division Standings

    18:00

    Dainava Alytus

    - FK Vilnius
    ( - )


  • Norway: Cup Standings

    17:00

    Roea

    - Arna-Bjoernar
    ( - )
    18:00

    Trondheims-Oern

    - Sandviken
    ( - )
    18:00

    Kolbotn

    - LSK Kvinner
    ( - )
    18:00

    Vaalerenga

    - Avaldsnes
    ( - )
  • Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 Standings

    17:00

    Levanger

    - Kvik Halden
    ( - )
  • Norway: 1. Divisjon Standings

    18:00

    Tromsdalen

    - Sogndal
    ( - )
    18:00

    Kongsvinger

    - Stroemmen
    ( - )
    18:00

    Notodden

    - Nest Sotra
    ( - )
    18:00

    Sandefjord

    - Raufoss
    ( - )
    18:00

    Ull/Kisa

    - Sandnes
    ( - )
    18:00

    Jerv

    - KFUM
    ( - )
  • Philippines: Philippines Football League Standings

    10:00

    Global FC

    - Kaya FC
    ( - )
    13:00

    Mendiola FC 1991

    - Ceres-Negros FC
    ( - )
  • Poland: 1. Division Standings

    17:00

    Warta Poznan

    - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    ( - )
    17:30

    Radomiak Radom

    - GKS Jastrzebie
    ( - )
    19:00

    GKS Tychy 71

    - Chrobry Glogow
    ( - )
    19:00

    GKS Belchatow

    - Odra Opole
    ( - )
    19:00

    Puszcza Niepolomice

    - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    ( - )
    19:00

    Olimpia Grudziadz

    - Wigry Suwalki
    ( - )
    20:00

    Chojniczanka Chojnice

    - Miedz Legnica
    ( - )
    20:00

    Termalica Nieciecza

    - Stal Mielec
    ( - )
    20:30

    Stomil Olsztyn

    - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    ( - )


  • Poland: 2. Division Standings

    17:00

    Stal Stalowa Wola

    - Blekitni Stargard
    ( - )
    17:00

    Resovia

    - Bytovia Bytow
    ( - )
    17:00

    Garbarnia

    - Pogon Siedlce
    ( - )
    17:00

    Elana Torun

    - SKRA Czestochowa
    ( - )
    17:00

    Lech Poznan ll

    - KS Legionovia Legionowo
    ( - )
    18:50

    Widzew Lodz

    - Gornik Leczna
    ( - )
    19:00

    Znicz Pruszkow

    - Gryf Wejherowo
    ( - )
    19:00

    GKS Katowice

    - Olimpia Elblag
    ( - )
    19:00

    Polkowice

    - Stal Rzeszow
    ( - )
  • Russia: Cup Standings

    11:00

    FC Chita

    - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    ( - )
    15:00

    FC Alania Vladikavkaz

    - FC Rotor Volgograd
    ( - )
    16:00

    Ararat Moscow

    - Nizhny Novgorod
    ( - )
    17:00

    Akron Tolyatti

    - Mordovya
    ( - )
    17:00

    Inter Cherkessk

    - Chayka
    ( - )
    17:00

    Chernomorets Novorossiysk

    - Armavir FC
    ( - )
    17:00

    Veles Moscow

    - Torpedo Moscow
    ( - )
    17:00

    Salyut Belgorod

    - Fakel
    ( - )
    17:30

    Shinnik Yaroslavl

    - Tekstilshchik
    ( - )
    17:30

    KamAZ

    - Neftekhimik
    ( - )
    17:30

    FC Ryazan

    - Chertanovo Moscow
    ( - )
    17:30

    Leningradets

    - Baltika
    ( - )
    18:00

    Khimki

    - Avangard Kursk
    ( - )
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand Standings

    19:30

    IFK Mora FK

    - Sundbybergs IK
    ( - )
  • Sweden: Cup Standings

    17:30

    Gottne IF

    - Brommapojkarna
    ( - )
    18:00

    Tvaaaakers IF

    - Trelleborgs FF
    ( - )
    18:00

    Qviding FIF

    - Haecken
    ( - )
    18:30

    Torns IF

    - Joenkoepings Soedra
    ( - )
    18:30

    FC Rosengaard

    - Kalmar FF
    ( - )
    18:30

    Husqvarna FF

    - Mjaellby
    ( - )
    18:30

    Utsiktens BK

    - Oergryte FF
    ( - )
    18:30

    Eskilsminne IF

    - Norrby
    ( - )
    18:30

    FK Karlskrona

    - Oesters IF
    ( - )
    18:30

    Raaslaetts SK

    - GAIS
    ( - )
    18:30

    FC Trollhaettan

    - Halmstads BK
    ( - )
    18:30

    Nykoepings BIS

    - Oerebro
    ( - )
    18:30

    Forssa BK

    - Syrianska
    ( - )
    18:30

    NA

    Enskede IK

    - AIK
    ( - )
    18:30

    IFK Luleaa

    - Hammarby
    ( - )
    18:30

    Karlstad BK

    - Sirius
    ( - )
    18:30

    Gamla Upsala

    - Vaesteraas SK
    ( - )
    18:30

    Sollentuna FF

    - Degerfors
    ( - )
    18:30

    Sandvikens IF

    - IK Frej Taeby
    ( - )
    18:30

    FC Gute

    - Dalkurd FF
    ( - )
    18:30

    IFK Lidingoe

    - GIF Sundsvall
    ( - )
    18:30

    IFK Timraa

    - IFK Norrkoeping
    ( - )
  • Sweden: Damallsvenskan Standings

    19:00

    Djurgaarden

    - KIF Oerebro
    ( - )


  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 3 Standings

    20:00

    Red Star Zuerich

    - FC Thalwil
    ( - )
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 2 Standings

    20:00

    FC Bassecourt

    - Solothurn
    ( - )
    20:00

    Wohlen

    - Delemont
    ( - )
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 1 Standings

    20:00

    Echallens

    - Team Vaud U21
    ( - )
    20:00

    Meyrin

    - La Chaux-de-Fonds
    ( - )
  • Switzerland: Promotion League Standings

    19:30

    Stade Nyonnais

    - Black Stars
    ( - )
    19:30

    Bavois

    - Etoile Carouge
    ( - )
    20:00

    SC Bruehl

    - FC Rapperswil-Jona
    ( - )
  • Taiwan: National League Standings

    13:00

    Taipei City Tatung

    - Taichung Futuro
    ( - )


  • Thailand: Thai League 2 Standings

    12:45

    Ayutthaya FC

    - Ubon UMT FC
    ( - )
    12:45

    Army United

    - Rayong FC
    ( - )
    13:00

    Police Tero FC

    - Thai Honda
    ( - )
    13:00

    Sisaket FC

    - Siam Navy FC
    ( - )
    14:00

    Khonkaen FC

    - MOF Customs United
    ( - )
    14:00

    Nong Bua Pitchaya FC

    - Udon Thani FC
    ( - )
    14:00

    Kasetsart

    - Samut Sakhon FC
    ( - )
    15:00

    JL Chiangmai United FC

    - Lampang FC
    ( - )
    15:00

    BG Pathum United

    - Air Force Central FC
    ( - )
  • Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Oriental Standings

    21:00

    Universidad Central

    - Chico de Guayana FC
    ( - )
    21:30

    Petroleros de Anzoategui

    - Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
    ( - )
    22:30

    Angostura FC

    - Ciudad Vinotinto
    ( - )
  • Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental Standings

    21:30

    Real Frontera

    - Deportivo Zulia
    ( - )
    21:30

    Hermanos Colmenarez

    - Atletico El Vigia
    ( - )
    22:00

    TFC Maracaibo

    - Urena SC
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Apertura Standings

    02:05

    CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

    - Deportivo Armenio
    ( - )
    20:30

    San Telmo

    - Argentino de Quilmes
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Cup Standings

    20:30

    All Boys

    - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    ( - )
  • Armenia: 1. Division Standings

    15:00

    NA

    Dilijan

    - BKMA
    ( - )
    15:00

    Torpedo Yerevan

    - Ararat II
    ( - )
    15:00

    West Armenia

    - Lernayin A.
    ( - )
    15:00

    Ani Yerevan

    - Pyunik II
    ( - )
    17:15

    Urartu FC II

    - Sevan
    ( - )
  • Australia: New South Wales Playoff Standings

    11:30

    Wollongong Wolves

    - APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    ( - )
    11:30

    Blacktown City FC

    - Sydney United 58
    ( - )
  • Australia: Queensland Standings

    11:30

    Gold Coast Knights

    - Western Pride
    ( - )
  • Australia: NPL Youth Victoria Standings

    11:45

    Heidelberg United U20

    - Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
    ( - )
  • Australia: Tasmania Premier League Standings

    11:30

    Devonport City

    - Riverside Olympic
    ( - )
  • Australia: NPL Youth Queensland Standings

    11:30

    Peninsula Power U20

    - Brisbane Roar U20
    ( - )
  • Australia: Brisbane Premier League Standings

    11:30

    Grange Thistle

    - Taringa Rovers
    ( - )
  • Australia: FFA Cup Standings

    11:30

    Moreland Zebras

    - Magpies Crusaders
    ( - )
    11:30

    Marconi Stallions

    - Melbourne City FC
    ( - )
    11:30

    Olympic FC

    - Adelaide United
    ( - )
    11:30

    Edgeworth Eagles

    - Newcastle Jets
    ( - )
  • Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One Standings

    12:30

    North Star FC

    - Annerley
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Serie B Standings

    01:30

    Parana Clube

    - Atletico GO
    ( - )
    02:30

    Cuiaba

    - Figueirense
    ( - )
    02:30

    Vila Nova

    - Sport Recife
    ( - )
  • Colombia: Primera B Clausura Standings

    02:45

    Leones

    - Fortaleza FC
    ( - )
    22:00

    Orsomarso

    - Tigres FC
    ( - )
    22:30

    Real San Andres

    - Atletico FC
    ( - )
  • Colombia: Primera A Clausura Standings

    23:00

    Bucaramanga

    - Tolima
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 1. Division Standings

    18:30

    Viborg

    - Fredericia
    ( - )
    19:00

    Vendsyssel FF

    - Skive
    ( - )
    19:00

    Kolding IF

    - Vejle Boldklub
    ( - )
    19:00

    Hvidovre

    - Fremad Amager
    ( - )
    19:00

    FC Roskilde

    - HB Koege
    ( - )
    19:00

    Nykoebing FC

    - Naestved
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2 Standings

    18:30

    Vejgaard

    - Brabrand
    ( - )
    18:30

    VSK Aarhus

    - Aarhus Fremad
    ( - )
    18:30

    Naesby

    - Middelfart
    ( - )
    18:45

    FC Sydvest 05

    - Ringkoebing
    ( - )
    19:00

    Thisted

    - Jammerbugt FC
    ( - )
    19:00

    AB

    - Dalum
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1 Standings

    18:30

    Vanloese

    - Broenshoej
    ( - )
    19:00

    B 93

    - Frem
    ( - )
    19:00

    HIK

    - Skovshoved
    ( - )
    19:00

    Slagelse

    - Holbaek
    ( - )
    19:30

    Hilleroed

    - FC Helsingoer
    ( - )
    19:30

    Avarta

    - FA 2000
    ( - )
  • DR Congo: Super League Standings

    14:30

    NA

    J.S. Bazano

    - Simba
    ( - )
    16:30

    AS Vita Club

    - RCK
    ( - )
    16:30

    NA

    Dauphins Noirs

    - Maniema Union
    ( - )
    16:30

    Don Bosco

    - Bukavu Dawa
    ( - )
    16:30

    Maniema Union

    - J.S. Bazano
    ( - )
  • England: Championship Standings

    20:45

    Cardiff City

    - Huddersfield Town
    ( - )
    20:45

    Charlton Athletic

    - Nottingham Forest
    ( - )
    20:45

    Fulham

    - Millwall
    ( - )
    20:45

    Leeds United

    - Brentford
    ( - )
    20:45

    Preston North End

    - Stoke City
    ( - )
    20:45

    Queens Park Rangers

    - Swansea City
    ( - )
    21:00

    West Bromwich Albion

    - Reading
    ( - )
  • England: Isthmian Premier Division Standings

    20:45

    Cray Wanderers

    - Margate
    ( - )
  • Faroe Islands: Premier League Standings

    20:00

    Klaksvik

    - B36 Torshavn
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Standings

    19:00

    SV Roechling

    - Koblenz
    ( - )
  • Germany: Regionalliga Northeast Standings

    19:00

    RW Erfurt

    - ZFC Meuselwitz
    ( - )
  • Gibraltar: National League Standings

    18:15

    Europa Point

    - Lynx
    ( - )
    20:30

    Olympique 13

    - Europa FC
    ( - )
  • International: AFC Cup Final Stage Standings

    14:45

    Abahani Limited

    - April 25 SC
    ( - )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Standings

    02:30

    Atletico MG

    - La Equidad
    ( - )
  • International: CONCACAF League Standings

    02:00

    Santa Tecla FC

    - Deportiva San Carlos
    ( - )
    02:00

    S.V. Robinhood

    - Independiente de La Chorrera
    ( - )
    04:00

    Managua FC

    - CD Motagua
    ( - )
  • International: Copa Libertadores Final Stage Standings

    02:30

    Gremio

    - Palmeiras
    ( - )
  • International: Champions League Qualification Standings

    21:00

    Dinamo Zagreb

    - Rosenborg
    ( - )
    21:00

    Young Boys

    - FK Crvena Zvezda
    ( - )
    21:00

    Olympiacos

    - FC Krasnodar
    ( - )
  • Lithuania: 1. Division Standings

    18:00

    Dainava Alytus

    - FK Vilnius
    ( - )
  • Norway: Cup Standings

    17:00

    Roea

    - Arna-Bjoernar
    ( - )
    18:00

    Trondheims-Oern

    - Sandviken
    ( - )
    18:00

    Kolbotn

    - LSK Kvinner
    ( - )
    18:00

    Vaalerenga

    - Avaldsnes
    ( - )
  • Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 Standings

    17:00

    Levanger

    - Kvik Halden
    ( - )
  • Norway: 1. Divisjon Standings

    18:00

    Tromsdalen

    - Sogndal
    ( - )
    18:00

    Kongsvinger

    - Stroemmen
    ( - )
    18:00

    Notodden

    - Nest Sotra
    ( - )
    18:00

    Sandefjord

    - Raufoss
    ( - )
    18:00

    Ull/Kisa

    - Sandnes
    ( - )
    18:00

    Jerv

    - KFUM
    ( - )
  • Philippines: Philippines Football League Standings

    10:00

    Global FC

    - Kaya FC
    ( - )
    13:00

    Mendiola FC 1991

    - Ceres-Negros FC
    ( - )
  • Poland: 1. Division Standings

    17:00

    Warta Poznan

    - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    ( - )
    17:30

    Radomiak Radom

    - GKS Jastrzebie
    ( - )
    19:00

    GKS Tychy 71

    - Chrobry Glogow
    ( - )
    19:00

    GKS Belchatow

    - Odra Opole
    ( - )
    19:00

    Puszcza Niepolomice

    - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    ( - )
    19:00

    Olimpia Grudziadz

    - Wigry Suwalki
    ( - )
    20:00

    Chojniczanka Chojnice

    - Miedz Legnica
    ( - )
    20:00

    Termalica Nieciecza

    - Stal Mielec
    ( - )
    20:30

    Stomil Olsztyn

    - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    ( - )
  • Poland: 2. Division Standings

    17:00

    Stal Stalowa Wola

    - Blekitni Stargard
    ( - )
    17:00

    Resovia

    - Bytovia Bytow
    ( - )
    17:00

    Garbarnia

    - Pogon Siedlce
    ( - )
    17:00

    Elana Torun

    - SKRA Czestochowa
    ( - )
    17:00

    Lech Poznan ll

    - KS Legionovia Legionowo
    ( - )
    18:50

    Widzew Lodz

    - Gornik Leczna
    ( - )
    19:00

    Znicz Pruszkow

    - Gryf Wejherowo
    ( - )
    19:00

    GKS Katowice

    - Olimpia Elblag
    ( - )
    19:00

    Polkowice

    - Stal Rzeszow
    ( - )
  • Russia: Cup Standings

    11:00

    FC Chita

    - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    ( - )
    15:00

    FC Alania Vladikavkaz

    - FC Rotor Volgograd
    ( - )
    16:00

    Ararat Moscow

    - Nizhny Novgorod
    ( - )
    17:00

    Akron Tolyatti

    - Mordovya
    ( - )
    17:00

    Inter Cherkessk

    - Chayka
    ( - )
    17:00

    Chernomorets Novorossiysk

    - Armavir FC
    ( - )
    17:00

    Veles Moscow

    - Torpedo Moscow
    ( - )
    17:00

    Salyut Belgorod

    - Fakel
    ( - )
    17:30

    Shinnik Yaroslavl

    - Tekstilshchik
    ( - )
    17:30

    KamAZ

    - Neftekhimik
    ( - )
    17:30

    FC Ryazan

    - Chertanovo Moscow
    ( - )
    17:30

    Leningradets

    - Baltika
    ( - )
    18:00

    Khimki

    - Avangard Kursk
    ( - )
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand Standings

    19:30

    IFK Mora FK

    - Sundbybergs IK
    ( - )
  • Sweden: Cup Standings

    17:30

    Gottne IF

    - Brommapojkarna
    ( - )
    18:00

    Tvaaaakers IF

    - Trelleborgs FF
    ( - )
    18:00

    Qviding FIF

    - Haecken
    ( - )
    18:30

    Torns IF

    - Joenkoepings Soedra
    ( - )
    18:30

    FC Rosengaard

    - Kalmar FF
    ( - )
    18:30

    Husqvarna FF

    - Mjaellby
    ( - )
    18:30

    Utsiktens BK

    - Oergryte FF
    ( - )
    18:30

    Eskilsminne IF

    - Norrby
    ( - )
    18:30

    FK Karlskrona

    - Oesters IF
    ( - )
    18:30

    Raaslaetts SK

    - GAIS
    ( - )
    18:30

    FC Trollhaettan

    - Halmstads BK
    ( - )
    18:30

    Nykoepings BIS

    - Oerebro
    ( - )
    18:30

    Forssa BK

    - Syrianska
    ( - )
    18:30

    NA

    Enskede IK

    - AIK
    ( - )
    18:30

    IFK Luleaa

    - Hammarby
    ( - )
    18:30

    Karlstad BK

    - Sirius
    ( - )
    18:30

    Gamla Upsala

    - Vaesteraas SK
    ( - )
    18:30

    Sollentuna FF

    - Degerfors
    ( - )
    18:30

    Sandvikens IF

    - IK Frej Taeby
    ( - )
    18:30

    FC Gute

    - Dalkurd FF
    ( - )
    18:30

    IFK Lidingoe

    - GIF Sundsvall
    ( - )
    18:30

    IFK Timraa

    - IFK Norrkoeping
    ( - )
  • Sweden: Damallsvenskan Standings

    19:00

    Djurgaarden

    - KIF Oerebro
    ( - )
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 3 Standings

    20:00

    Red Star Zuerich

    - FC Thalwil
    ( - )
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 2 Standings

    20:00

    FC Bassecourt

    - Solothurn
    ( - )
    20:00

    Wohlen

    - Delemont
    ( - )
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 1 Standings

    20:00

    Echallens

    - Team Vaud U21
    ( - )
    20:00

    Meyrin

    - La Chaux-de-Fonds
    ( - )
  • Switzerland: Promotion League Standings

    19:30

    Stade Nyonnais

    - Black Stars
    ( - )
    19:30

    Bavois

    - Etoile Carouge
    ( - )
    20:00

    SC Bruehl

    - FC Rapperswil-Jona
    ( - )
  • Taiwan: National League Standings

    13:00

    Taipei City Tatung

    - Taichung Futuro
    ( - )
  • Thailand: Thai League 2 Standings

    12:45

    Ayutthaya FC

    - Ubon UMT FC
    ( - )
    12:45

    Army United

    - Rayong FC
    ( - )
    13:00

    Police Tero FC

    - Thai Honda
    ( - )
    13:00

    Sisaket FC

    - Siam Navy FC
    ( - )
    14:00

    Khonkaen FC

    - MOF Customs United
    ( - )
    14:00

    Nong Bua Pitchaya FC

    - Udon Thani FC
    ( - )
    14:00

    Kasetsart

    - Samut Sakhon FC
    ( - )
    15:00

    JL Chiangmai United FC

    - Lampang FC
    ( - )
    15:00

    BG Pathum United

    - Air Force Central FC
    ( - )
  • Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Oriental Standings

    21:00

    Universidad Central

    - Chico de Guayana FC
    ( - )
    21:30

    Petroleros de Anzoategui

    - Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
    ( - )
    22:30

    Angostura FC

    - Ciudad Vinotinto
    ( - )
  • Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental Standings

    21:30

    Real Frontera

    - Deportivo Zulia
    ( - )
    21:30

    Hermanos Colmenarez

    - Atletico El Vigia
    ( - )
    22:00

    TFC Maracaibo

    - Urena SC
    ( - )
  • Latest Tips

    Subscribe Us

    Signup to
    our newsletter

    and start receiving tips, news and guide
    directly from us monthly.

    Login Account