0 tips in cart

Our Tipster

MonitoredTips commit to provide you the best and flawless sports betting tips monitoring tools. Follow the verified tipster of your choice with our friendly interface to compare statistic.

  • Argentina: Cup Standings

    02:10

    Pet

    Villa Dalmine

    0-0
    (4-3)
    CD UAI Urquiza
    ( 0-0 )
  • Australia: Northern New South Wales Standings

    11:45

    Fin

    Valentine Phoenix

    1-4 Hamilton Olympic
    ( 1-4 )
  • Australia: Southern State League Standings

    11:30

    Fin

    Noarlunga United

    0-0 Cumberland United
    ( - )
    11:45

    Fin

    White City Woodville

    1-2 Port Adelaide Lion SC
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Serie B Standings

    00:15

    Fin

    Avai FC

    0-0 Atletico GO
    ( 0-0 )
    01:30

    Fin

    Vila Nova

    0-0 Brasil de Pelotas
    ( 0-0 )
    01:30

    Fin

    Sampaio Correa

    0-0 Juventude
    ( 0-0 )
    02:30

    Fin

    Guarani

    2-3 Figueirense
    ( 2-2 )
  • China: China League Standings

    13:30

    Fin

    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

    2-1 Yanbian
    ( 0-1 )
    13:30

    Fin

    Meizhou Hakka

    3-3 Qingdao Huanghai
    ( 2-1 )


  • China: Super League Standings

    13:35

    Fin

    Shanghai Shenhua

    1-0 Tianjin Teda
    ( 0-0 )
    13:35

    Fin

    Dalian Yifang

    0-0 Hebei CFFC
    ( 0-0 )
    13:35

    Fin

    Beijing Guoan

    2-1 Henan Jianye
    ( 1-0 )
    13:35

    Fin

    Guangzhou Evergrande

    4-0 Guizhou Hengfeng
    ( 2-0 )
  • Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C Standings

    18:00

    Fin

    GBK

    2-1 PK-37
    ( 1-1 )
  • Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B Standings

    17:30

    Fin

    GrIFK Grankulla

    1-1 BK-46
    ( 0-0 )
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern North Standings

    18:30

    Fin

    DJK Gebenbach

    5-1 ATSV Erlangen
    ( 1-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    SC Eltersdorf

    0-3 TSV Aubstadt
    ( 0-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    ASV Vach

    2-2 DJK Ammerthal
    ( - )
    18:30

    Fin

    FC Sand

    0-3 TSV Abtswind
    ( 0-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

    4-0 ASV Neumarkt
    ( 1-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    TSV Grossbardorf

    3-2 Wuerzburger Kickers II
    ( 2-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    Jahn Forchheim

    2-2 SV Seligenporten
    ( - )
    18:30

    Fin

    Wuerzburger

    1-1 SpVgg Bayern Hof
    ( 0-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    Ansbach

    1-5 FSV Erlangen-Bruck
    ( 1-2 )
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern South Standings

    18:30

    Fin

    SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor

    4-1 TSV Kottern
    ( 3-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    Jahn Regensburg II

    3-0 FC Ismaning
    ( 2-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    TSV Schwaben Augsburg

    0-3 TSV Dachau
    ( 0-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    TSV Schwabmuenchen

    5-2 1860 Muenchen II
    ( 5-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    TSV Rain/Lech

    2-2 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
    ( 2-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    FC Unterfoehring

    1-2 SV Pullach
    ( 0-0 )
    18:45

    Fin

    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

    2-3 DJK Vilzing
    ( 1-1 )
    19:00

    Fin

    FC Sonthofen

    3-2 TuS Holzkirchen
    ( 0-1 )


  • Iceland: Cup Standings

    21:15

    53

    Vikingur Reykjavik

    0-0 Vikingur Olafsvik
    ( 0-0 )
  • Indonesia: Liga 1 Standings

    08:35

    Fin

    Persipura Jayapura

    0-0 PSIS
    ( 0-0 )
    10:30

    Fin

    Mitra Kukar

    3-0 Sriwijaya FC
    ( 1-0 )
    13:30

    Fin

    Persebaya Surabaya

    2-0 PSMS
    ( 1-0 )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Standings

    00:30

    Fin

    Caracas

    2-0 Sport Huancayo
    ( 1-0 )
    02:45

    Fin

    Lanus

    1-0 Atletico Junior
    ( 1-0 )
  • International: Champions League Qualification Standings

    19:00

    Fin

    FC Sheriff

    3-0 Torpedo Kutaisi
    ( 2-0 )
    19:00

    Fin

    Qarabag FK

    0-0 Olimpija Ljubljana
    ( 0-0 )
    19:00

    Fin

    Zrinjski Mostar

    1-1 Spartak Trnava
    ( 0-1 )
    19:45

    Fin

    Rosenborg

    3-1 Valur
    ( 0-0 )
    20:00

    Fin

    Sutjeska

    0-2 FC Astana
    ( 0-1 )
    20:45

    72

    Celtic

    3-0 Alashkert FC
    ( 3-0 )
  • International: CAF Confederation Cup Grp. A Standings

    15:00

    Fin

    Aduana Stars

    2-1 AS Vita Club
    ( 2-1 )
    18:00

    Fin

    ASEC Mimosas

    0-1 Raja Casablanca
    ( 0-0 )


  • International: CAF Confederation Cup Grp. C Standings

    15:00

    Fin

    Enyimba

    1-0 Williamsville Athletic Club
    ( 1-0 )
    21:00

    Djoliba AC

    - CARA
    ( - )
  • International: CAF Confederation Cup Grp. B Standings

    21:00

    Al Hilal Omdurman

    - HCB Songo
    ( - )
    21:00

    RSB Berkane

    - Al Masry
    ( - )
  • International: EURO U19 Grp. B Standings

    15:00

    Fin

    Germany U19

    1-0 Denmark U19
    ( 0-0 )
    18:15

    Fin

    Netherlands U19

    3-1 Italy U19
    ( 3-0 )
  • International: CAF Confederation Cup Grp. D Standings

    18:00

    Fin

    Gor Mahia

    4-0 Young Africans
    ( 2-0 )
    18:00

    Fin

    Rayon Sport

    1-2 USM Alger
    ( 1-1 )
  • International: Club Friendlies Standings

    11:00

    Fin

    Maritimo

    1-0 Peterborough United
    ( 0-0 )
    15:00

    Fin

    FC Emmen

    3-2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
    ( 1-0 )
    16:35

    Fin

    Dijon

    2-2 Sporting Charleroi
    ( - )
    17:05

    Fin

    CS Auronzo

    0-20 Lazio
    ( 0-6 )
    17:05

    Fin

    Fulham

    0-3 Fenerbahce
    ( 0-2 )
    17:05

    Fin

    SPAL 2013

    6-1 Ankaran Hrvatini
    ( 2-1 )
    17:30

    Fin

    Fiorentina

    2-1 Hellas Verona
    ( 2-1 )
    18:00

    NA

    Dijon

    - Fulham
    ( - )
    18:00

    Fin

    Bochum

    2-0 Stoke City
    ( 2-0 )
    18:00

    Fin

    Tondela

    0-1 Chaves
    ( 0-0 )
    18:00

    Fin

    Altay

    0-1 Bursaspor
    ( 0-0 )
    18:05

    Fin

    SV Rossbach/Verscheid

    0-7 Bayer Leverkusen
    ( 0-3 )
    18:05

    Fin

    Hannover 96

    2-0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    ( 1-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    Sion

    2-0 Inter
    ( 1-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    Dynamo Dresden

    0-0 Huddersfield Town
    ( 0-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    Augsburg

    2-1 Middlesbrough
    ( 1-0 )
    18:35

    Fin

    KV Mechelen

    0-0 Club Brugge
    ( 0-0 )
    18:40

    Fin

    FV Illertissen

    3-3 VfB Stuttgart
    ( 3-2 )
    19:00

    Fin

    FC Wegberg-Beeck

    0-5 Fortuna Duesseldorf
    ( 0-4 )
    19:00

    Regional XI Crailsheim

    - Nuernberg
    ( - )
    19:00

    Fin

    Lommel

    2-1 Lokeren
    ( 2-0 )
    19:00

    Fin

    Red Star

    2-1 Reims
    ( 1-0 )
    19:00

    Nacional

    - Benfica B
    ( - )
    19:00

    Fin

    Tubize

    0-1 Standard Liege
    ( 0-1 )
    19:00

    Fin

    Bordeaux

    2-1 Saint-Etienne
    ( 2-1 )
    19:00

    Fin

    SC Heerenveen

    1-1 FC Twente
    ( 0-0 )
    19:00

    Fin

    PSV Eindhoven

    3-1 Galatasaray
    ( 1-0 )
    19:00

    Fin

    Cagliari

    10-0 Real Vicenza
    ( 6-0 )
    19:05

    Fin

    FC Groningen

    0-1 KFC Uerdingen
    ( 0-1 )
    19:30

    Fin

    Wittenhorst

    0-1 VVV-Venlo
    ( 0-0 )
    19:30

    Fin

    AZ Alkmaar

    2-0 Panathinaikos
    ( 2-0 )
    19:40

    Fin

    Nantes

    1-2 Marseille
    ( 0-1 )
    20:00

    Fin

    Bodmin Town

    1-11 Cardiff City
    ( 1-7 )
    20:00

    Boavista

    - Coruxo F.C.
    ( - )
    20:30

    Racing Santander

    - Alaves
    ( - )
    20:30

    89

    Mansfield Town

    3-1 Derby County
    ( 0-0 )
    20:35

    90

    Montelupo

    0-5 Empoli
    ( 0-2 )
    20:45

    70

    Bury

    1-1 Everton
    ( 1-0 )
    21:00

    Leixoes

    - Santa Clara
    ( - )
    21:00

    54

    Real Betis

    0-1 Braga
    ( 0-1 )
    21:00

    Aves

    - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    ( - )


  • International: Europa League Qualification Standings

    18:00

    Fin

    Zeljeznicar

    3-1 Trans Narva
    ( 2-1 )
  • International: EURO U19 Grp. A Standings

    15:00

    Fin

    Spain U19

    0-2 Norway U19
    ( 0-2 )
    18:15

    Fin

    Switzerland U19

    2-2 France U19
    ( 0-1 )
  • Iraq: Premier League Standings

    15:45

    Fin

    Al Naft

    2-0 Al Zawraa
    ( - )
    15:45

    Fin

    Al Kahrabaa

    0-1 Al Shorta
    ( - )
    15:45

    Naft Maysan

    - Al Najaf
    ( - )
    15:45

    Fin

    Naft Al Wasat

    0-2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
    ( - )
  • Japan: J. League Standings

    12:00

    Fin

    Shimizu S-Pulse

    3-0 Cerezo Osaka
    ( 2-0 )
    12:00

    Fin

    Jubilo Iwata

    3-3 Kashima Antlers
    ( 1-1 )
    12:00

    Fin

    Sanfrecce Hiroshima

    4-0 Gamba Osaka
    ( 2-0 )
    12:00

    Fin

    V-Varen Nagasaki

    0-1 Vissel Kobe
    ( 0-1 )
    12:05

    Fin

    Consadole Sapporo

    1-2 Kawasaki Frontale
    ( 0-1 )
    12:05

    Fin

    Vegalta Sendai

    2-8 Yokohama F.Marinos
    ( 0-4 )
    12:05

    Fin

    Kashiwa Reysol

    0-1 FC Tokyo
    ( 0-0 )
    12:05

    Fin

    Shonan Bellmare

    1-1 Sagan Tosu
    ( 0-0 )
    12:35

    Fin

    Urawa Red Diamonds

    3-1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
    ( 1-1 )
  • Malaysia: Premier League Standings

    14:15

    Fin

    Sabah FA

    0-0 Pulau Pinang
    ( 0-0 )
    15:00

    Fin

    PDRM

    1-2 UiTM
    ( 0-1 )
    15:00

    Fin

    Felcra FC

    1-2 Johor Darul Ta'zim II
    ( 1-2 )


  • Malaysia: Super Liga Standings

    15:00

    Fin

    Melaka United

    2-2 Pahang
    ( 2-2 )
    15:00

    Fin

    Kuala Lumpur FA

    1-5 Perak
    ( 0-4 )
    15:00

    Fin

    Negeri Sembilan

    3-1 Selangor
    ( 2-1 )
    15:00

    Fin

    PKNP FC

    0-1 Selangor Pkns FC
    ( 0-1 )
  • Nigeria: Professional Football League Standings

    17:00

    NA

    Enyimba

    - Rivers United FC
    ( - )
    17:00

    NA

    Enugu Rangers

    - Nasarawa United
    ( - )
    17:00

    NA

    Go Round

    - Katsina United
    ( - )
    17:00

    NA

    Yobe Desert Stars

    - Heartland Owerri
    ( - )
    17:00

    NA

    Niger Tornadoes

    - Lobi Stars
    ( - )
    17:00

    NA

    Kwara United

    - Akwa United
    ( - )
    17:00

    NA

    Ifeanyi Ubah United

    - Wikki Tourist
    ( - )
    17:00

    NA

    Sunshine Stars

    - Abia Warriors
    ( - )
    17:00

    NA

    Kano Pillars

    - El Kanemi Warriors
    ( - )
    17:00

    NA

    MFM FC

    - Plateau United
    ( - )
  • Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura Standings

    01:00

    Fin

    Nacional

    1-2 Olimpia
    ( 1-0 )
    22:50

    Guarani

    - Deportivo Capiata
    ( - )
  • Philippines: Philippines Football League Standings

    09:00

    Fin

    Davao Aguilas

    1-1 Global FC
    ( 0-1 )
  • Russia: PFL Zone West Standings

    15:00

    Fin

    Leningradets

    2-0 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
    ( 0-0 )
    16:00

    Fin

    Znamya

    0-1 Tekstilshchik
    ( 0-1 )
    17:00

    Fin

    Chertanovo Moscow 2

    3-2 Murom
    ( 2-1 )
    17:00

    Fin

    Kolomna

    1-2 Veles Moscow
    ( 0-1 )
    17:30

    Fin

    Luki-Energiya

    0-0 FC Dolgoprudny
    ( 0-0 )
    17:30

    Fin

    Pskov 747

    1-4 Torpedo Vladimir
    ( 0-2 )


  • Russia: PFL Zone Center Standings

    16:00

    Fin

    Strogino

    0-3 Saturn Ramenskoye
    ( 0-3 )
    16:00

    Fin

    Khimik Novomoskovsk

    0-0 Kaluga
    ( 0-0 )
    17:00

    Fin

    Sokol Saratov

    2-1 Dinamo Briansk
    ( 1-0 )
    17:00

    Fin

    Kvant Obninsk

    2-1 Metalurg Lypetsk
    ( 1-0 )
    17:30

    Fin

    FC Ryazan

    0-1 FC Rotor Volgograd II
    ( 0-1 )
    17:30

    Fin

    Salyut Belgorod

    1-3 Zorky Krasnogorsk
    ( 0-1 )
  • Scotland: League Cup Grp. C Standings

    21:00

    59

    Cove Rangers

    0-2 Hearts
    ( 0-1 )
  • Singapore: S.League Standings

    13:45

    Fin

    Albirex Niigata FC

    5-1 Young Lions
    ( 2-1 )
    14:15

    Fin

    Brunei DPMM

    1-1 Tampines Rovers FC
    ( 0-1 )
  • South Korea: K-League 1 Standings

    12:00

    Fin

    Jeonbuk FC

    1-0 Jeju United
    ( 0-0 )
    12:30

    Fin

    FC Seoul

    2-1 Jeonnam Dragons
    ( 0-1 )
    12:30

    Fin

    Suwon Bluewings

    5-2 Incheon United
    ( 2-0 )
    12:30

    Fin

    Daegu FC

    0-1 Pohang Steelers
    ( 0-0 )
    12:30

    Fin

    Sangju Sangmu

    0-1 Gyeongnam FC
    ( 0-0 )
    13:00

    Fin

    Gangwon FC

    3-3 Ulsan Hyundai
    ( 0-0 )
  • South Korea: National League Standings

    10:00

    Fin

    Gyeongju H & N

    2-1 Gangneung City
    ( 1-0 )
    12:00

    Fin

    Mokpo City

    1-2 Gimhae
    ( 0-1 )
    12:00

    Fin

    Cheonan City

    1-0 Changwon City
    ( 1-0 )


  • Sweden: 1. Division South Standings

    19:00

    Fin

    IK Oddevold

    0-2 Torns IF
    ( 0-1 )
  • Uzbekistan: Superliga Standings

    17:00

    Fin

    Kokand 1912

    3-0 AGMK
    ( 2-0 )
    18:00

    Fin

    Lokomotiv Tashkent

    3-1 Nasaf Qarshi
    ( 2-1 )
    18:00

    Fin

    Qizilqum Zarafshon

    1-2 Pakhtakor Tashkent
    ( 0-0 )
  • Iceland: Cup Standings

    21:15

    53

    Vikingur Reykjavik

    0-0 Vikingur Olafsvik
    ( 0-0 )
  • International: Champions League Qualification Standings

    20:45

    72

    Celtic

    3-0 Alashkert FC
    ( 3-0 )
  • Scotland: League Cup Grp. C Standings

    21:00

    59

    Cove Rangers

    0-2 Hearts
    ( 0-1 )
  • Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura Standings

    22:50

    Guarani

    - Deportivo Capiata
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Cup Standings

    02:10

    Pet

    Villa Dalmine

    0-0
    (4-3)
    CD UAI Urquiza
    ( 0-0 )
  • Australia: Northern New South Wales Standings

    11:45

    Fin

    Valentine Phoenix

    1-4 Hamilton Olympic
    ( 1-4 )
  • Australia: Southern State League Standings

    11:30

    Fin

    Noarlunga United

    0-0 Cumberland United
    ( - )
    11:45

    Fin

    White City Woodville

    1-2 Port Adelaide Lion SC
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Serie B Standings

    00:15

    Fin

    Avai FC

    0-0 Atletico GO
    ( 0-0 )
    01:30

    Fin

    Vila Nova

    0-0 Brasil de Pelotas
    ( 0-0 )
    01:30

    Fin

    Sampaio Correa

    0-0 Juventude
    ( 0-0 )
    02:30

    Fin

    Guarani

    2-3 Figueirense
    ( 2-2 )
  • China: China League Standings

    13:30

    Fin

    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

    2-1 Yanbian
    ( 0-1 )
    13:30

    Fin

    Meizhou Hakka

    3-3 Qingdao Huanghai
    ( 2-1 )
  • China: Super League Standings

    13:35

    Fin

    Shanghai Shenhua

    1-0 Tianjin Teda
    ( 0-0 )
    13:35

    Fin

    Dalian Yifang

    0-0 Hebei CFFC
    ( 0-0 )
    13:35

    Fin

    Beijing Guoan

    2-1 Henan Jianye
    ( 1-0 )
    13:35

    Fin

    Guangzhou Evergrande

    4-0 Guizhou Hengfeng
    ( 2-0 )
  • Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C Standings

    18:00

    Fin

    GBK

    2-1 PK-37
    ( 1-1 )
  • Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B Standings

    17:30

    Fin

    GrIFK Grankulla

    1-1 BK-46
    ( 0-0 )
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern North Standings

    18:30

    Fin

    DJK Gebenbach

    5-1 ATSV Erlangen
    ( 1-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    SC Eltersdorf

    0-3 TSV Aubstadt
    ( 0-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    ASV Vach

    2-2 DJK Ammerthal
    ( - )
    18:30

    Fin

    FC Sand

    0-3 TSV Abtswind
    ( 0-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

    4-0 ASV Neumarkt
    ( 1-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    TSV Grossbardorf

    3-2 Wuerzburger Kickers II
    ( 2-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    Jahn Forchheim

    2-2 SV Seligenporten
    ( - )
    18:30

    Fin

    Wuerzburger

    1-1 SpVgg Bayern Hof
    ( 0-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    Ansbach

    1-5 FSV Erlangen-Bruck
    ( 1-2 )
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern South Standings

    18:30

    Fin

    SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor

    4-1 TSV Kottern
    ( 3-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    Jahn Regensburg II

    3-0 FC Ismaning
    ( 2-0 )
    18:30

    Fin

    TSV Schwaben Augsburg

    0-3 TSV Dachau
    ( 0-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    TSV Schwabmuenchen

    5-2 1860 Muenchen II
    ( 5-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    TSV Rain/Lech

    2-2 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
    ( 2-1 )
    18:30

    Fin

    FC Unterfoehring

    1-2 SV Pullach
    ( 0-0 )
    18:45

    Fin

    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

    2-3 DJK Vilzing
    ( 1-1 )
    19:00

    Fin

    FC Sonthofen

    3-2 TuS Holzkirchen
    ( 0-1 )
  • Indonesia: Liga 1 Standings

    08:35

    Fin

    Persipura Jayapura

    0-0 PSIS
    ( 0-0 )
    10:30

    Fin

    Mitra Kukar

    3-0 Sriwijaya FC
    ( 1-0 )
    13:30

    Fin

    Persebaya Surabaya

    2-0 PSMS
    ( 1-0 )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Standings

    00:30

    Fin

    Caracas

    2-0 Sport Huancayo
    ( 1-0 )
    02:45

    Fin

    Lanus

    1-0 Atletico Junior
    ( 1-0 )
  • International: CAF Confederation Cup Grp. A Standings

    15:00

    Fin

    Aduana Stars

    2-1 AS Vita Club
    ( 2-1 )
    18:00

    Fin

    ASEC Mimosas

    0-1 Raja Casablanca
    ( 0-0 )
  • International: EURO U19 Grp. B Standings

    15:00

    Fin

    Germany U19

    1-0 Denmark U19
    ( 0-0 )
    18:15

    Fin

    Netherlands U19

    3-1 Italy U19
    ( 3-0 )
  • International: CAF Confederation Cup Grp. D Standings

    18:00

    Fin

    Gor Mahia

    4-0 Young Africans
    ( 2-0 )
    18:00

    Fin

    Rayon Sport

    1-2 USM Alger
    ( 1-1 )
  • International: Europa League Qualification Standings

    18:00

    Fin

    Zeljeznicar

    3-1 Trans Narva
    ( 2-1 )
  • International: EURO U19 Grp. A Standings

    15:00

    Fin

    Spain U19

    0-2 Norway U19
    ( 0-2 )
    18:15

    Fin

    Switzerland U19

    2-2 France U19
    ( 0-1 )
  • Iraq: Premier League Standings

    15:45

    Fin

    Al Naft

    2-0 Al Zawraa
    ( - )
    15:45

    Fin

    Al Kahrabaa

    0-1 Al Shorta
    ( - )
    15:45

    Fin

    Naft Al Wasat

    0-2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
    ( - )
  • Japan: J. League Standings

    12:00

    Fin

    Shimizu S-Pulse

    3-0 Cerezo Osaka
    ( 2-0 )
    12:00

    Fin

    Jubilo Iwata

    3-3 Kashima Antlers
    ( 1-1 )
    12:00

    Fin

    Sanfrecce Hiroshima

    4-0 Gamba Osaka
    ( 2-0 )
    12:00

    Fin

    V-Varen Nagasaki

    0-1 Vissel Kobe
    ( 0-1 )
    12:05

    Fin

    Consadole Sapporo

    1-2 Kawasaki Frontale
    ( 0-1 )
    12:05

    Fin

    Vegalta Sendai

    2-8 Yokohama F.Marinos
    ( 0-4 )
    12:05

    Fin

    Kashiwa Reysol

    0-1 FC Tokyo
    ( 0-0 )
    12:05

    Fin

    Shonan Bellmare

    1-1 Sagan Tosu
    ( 0-0 )
    12:35

    Fin

    Urawa Red Diamonds

    3-1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
    ( 1-1 )
  • Malaysia: Premier League Standings

    14:15

    Fin

    Sabah FA

    0-0 Pulau Pinang
    ( 0-0 )
    15:00

    Fin

    PDRM

    1-2 UiTM
    ( 0-1 )
    15:00

    Fin

    Felcra FC

    1-2 Johor Darul Ta'zim II
    ( 1-2 )
  • Malaysia: Super Liga Standings

    15:00

    Fin

    Melaka United

    2-2 Pahang
    ( 2-2 )
    15:00

    Fin

    Kuala Lumpur FA

    1-5 Perak
    ( 0-4 )
    15:00

    Fin

    Negeri Sembilan

    3-1 Selangor
    ( 2-1 )
    15:00

    Fin

    PKNP FC

    0-1 Selangor Pkns FC
    ( 0-1 )
  • Philippines: Philippines Football League Standings

    09:00

    Fin

    Davao Aguilas

    1-1 Global FC
    ( 0-1 )
  • Russia: PFL Zone West Standings

    15:00

    Fin

    Leningradets

    2-0 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
    ( 0-0 )
    16:00

    Fin

    Znamya

    0-1 Tekstilshchik
    ( 0-1 )
    17:00

    Fin

    Chertanovo Moscow 2

    3-2 Murom
    ( 2-1 )
    17:00

    Fin

    Kolomna

    1-2 Veles Moscow
    ( 0-1 )
    17:30

    Fin

    Luki-Energiya

    0-0 FC Dolgoprudny
    ( 0-0 )
    17:30

    Fin

    Pskov 747

    1-4 Torpedo Vladimir
    ( 0-2 )
  • Russia: PFL Zone Center Standings

    16:00

    Fin

    Strogino

    0-3 Saturn Ramenskoye
    ( 0-3 )
    16:00

    Fin

    Khimik Novomoskovsk

    0-0 Kaluga
    ( 0-0 )
    17:00

    Fin

    Sokol Saratov

    2-1 Dinamo Briansk
    ( 1-0 )
    17:00

    Fin

    Kvant Obninsk

    2-1 Metalurg Lypetsk
    ( 1-0 )
    17:30

    Fin

    FC Ryazan

    0-1 FC Rotor Volgograd II
    ( 0-1 )
    17:30

    Fin

    Salyut Belgorod

    1-3 Zorky Krasnogorsk
    ( 0-1 )
  • Singapore: S.League Standings

    13:45

    Fin

    Albirex Niigata FC

    5-1 Young Lions
    ( 2-1 )
    14:15

    Fin

    Brunei DPMM

    1-1 Tampines Rovers FC
    ( 0-1 )
  • South Korea: K-League 1 Standings

    12:00

    Fin

    Jeonbuk FC

    1-0 Jeju United
    ( 0-0 )
    12:30

    Fin

    FC Seoul

    2-1 Jeonnam Dragons
    ( 0-1 )
    12:30

    Fin

    Suwon Bluewings

    5-2 Incheon United
    ( 2-0 )
    12:30

    Fin

    Daegu FC

    0-1 Pohang Steelers
    ( 0-0 )
    12:30

    Fin

    Sangju Sangmu

    0-1 Gyeongnam FC
    ( 0-0 )
    13:00

    Fin

    Gangwon FC

    3-3 Ulsan Hyundai
    ( 0-0 )
  • South Korea: National League Standings

    10:00

    Fin

    Gyeongju H & N

    2-1 Gangneung City
    ( 1-0 )
    12:00

    Fin

    Mokpo City

    1-2 Gimhae
    ( 0-1 )
    12:00

    Fin

    Cheonan City

    1-0 Changwon City
    ( 1-0 )
  • Sweden: 1. Division South Standings

    19:00

    Fin

    IK Oddevold

    0-2 Torns IF
    ( 0-1 )
  • Uzbekistan: Superliga Standings

    17:00

    Fin

    Kokand 1912

    3-0 AGMK
    ( 2-0 )
    18:00

    Fin

    Lokomotiv Tashkent

    3-1 Nasaf Qarshi
    ( 2-1 )
    18:00

    Fin

    Qizilqum Zarafshon

    1-2 Pakhtakor Tashkent
    ( 0-0 )
  • Latest Tips

    • FootballMatchFixing

      Ceara - Sport Recife

      Serie A 23:30 Asian Handicap F.T Buy Now
      Close

      Tips Detail

      Kick OFF Tipster Game betting type
      18 Jul
      23:30
      FootballMatchFixing Ceara - Sport Recife Asian Handicap F.T


      Package Details

      Sl. Package Name Price Buy Now
      1 1x Asian Handicap Tip USD 800.00 Add to Cart


    Subscribe Us

    Signup to
    our newsletter

    and start receiving tips, news and guide
    directly from us monthly.

    Login Account